Clubs and Classes..
 



All ( 732 ) Class Boats
(except River Cruisers)
( listed in Boat Name Order, irrespective of class)


Boat Name Owner Number Class
N Wiggins Y101 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
H & A. Cook 23 Bittern Owners Association
Annie Noel Dennis TC1 (707) Thurne Restricted Cruiser Class
Chariot A Winters 6576T Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Deja Vu J Harteveldt 148 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Eider Mr A Randall 78 Broads One-Design Club
Ella J Snook 49 Bittern Owners Association
Freyja J Hargreaves 156 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Fritha M Barry 472 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Good as Gold M Bashford 124 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
John Gillespie presented by Rotary Club of Dereham 12 Access 303 1567 Waveney Sailability Ltd
Moonstone L Wellerd 34 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Moorhen Mr M & Mrs J Duffield 88 Broads One-Design Club
Rebel Reiver Dr M and Mrs S Horne 16 Rebel One-Design Class
Safi F Bailey 2 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Swift FFSA 137 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Teneo A McDermid N210 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
The Miller Mrs G Foulds and Mrs F Dugdale 136 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Adastra Edward Landamore 6345 International Star Class
Adonis J Cox 29 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Aku 7 19ft Reedling Keel Boat Class
Albatross Mrs S. Davies 50 Broads One-Design Club
Alchymist J Reid 128 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Alder Kitten G Williams 90 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Allybee R Cotton 17 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Almond B Vejrych 32 Bittern Owners Association
Amethyst Sandra Bown 25 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Amethyst Barnham Brown family Y 11 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Anaoih Pettit family Y 44 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Andante S Farrow 18 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Angel Wings P Williams 48 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Angelica Richard and Carol Crouch 21 Waveney One-Design Class
Apollo Mrs MC Hovey 71 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Aquadisiac Horning Sailing Club Y 90 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Aquamarine A Gallant Y108 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Arctic Blue Mr and Mrs K Rawlinson 101 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Argent T Ford and Mrs M Stephens 129 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Ariel I Keely 46 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Arrowhead Keith Webster 4 Waveney One-Design Class
Artic Skua Prof. E Laue 76 Broads One-Design Club
Asian Nancy Oldfield Trust Y 24 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Atalanta PD Howes and Mrs SA Dugdale 17 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Autumn Crocus Rick Benson 23 Waveney One-Design Class
Avocet Lost in United States 11 Broads One-Design Club
Avocet T Scott 57 Norfolk Punts
Avocet Mr. T Palmer and Mrs C Cooper Y144 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Avocet Mr J and Mrs K Aitken and Mrs V Bentall 77 Broads One-Design Club
Azure Blue A Catterall 42 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Bacchante D.Cripps 38 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Barnacle Goose P Cullum and E Evans 70 Norfolk Punts
Bath White Mr P Dennis 33 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Beagle T.Haycock 29 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Becasse Mr. D & Mrs. L. Czapp K 4 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Bertram David Ling T10 (RCC 353) Thurne Restricted Cruiser Class
Billy Bluelight Minns family T 7 Thurne Restricted Cruiser Class
Bittern Mr E. Jenkins 12 Broads One-Design Club
Bittern Mrs.H. Trower 1 Bittern Owners Association
Bittern A.S.Mallett 31 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Bittersweet Andy & Roz Royall 14 Waveney One-Design Class
Black Apollo CS Salmon 93 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Blackbird J Friend & S Girling 74 Norfolk Punts
Blue Point G and D Townsend 7 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Blue Ripple M Tassle Y173 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Blue Sands R Osler 15 Bittern Owners Association
Blue Wings M Harris 10 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Blue Yeonder A Walker Y152 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Blue"Y" Mr D Durrant Y116 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Bluebell C Gray Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Bobbin G.Patrick 7 Bittern Owners Association
Bon-Bon P and D Grant 86 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Boomer J Atkinson / L Levine 27 Bittern Owners Association
Boomer H Swinburn 20 Bittern Owners Association
Bramble J Foster 143 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Brambling Mrs S.Grief 47 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Brandy Bottle Dr & Mrs P Barker Y 91 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Brandy Bottle Daniel Shreeve, Steve Shipley, Chris Schonhut & Alex Calver 19 Waveney One-Design Class
Breitwing Toby Stratford 816 National Squib Class
Bright Wave C Evans and Ms H Mitchell 105 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Brimstone Bryan and Jenny Riley 73 National Squib Class
Brimstone JO and RJ Tusting 36 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Brown Argos CJ Perrin 32 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Brown Bear Mrs.P.Woodcock 46 Bittern Owners Association
Brown Bess Norfolk Heritage Fleet Trust
Brown Jane C Macey and Lou Timms 23 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Buff Tip Hunters Fleet 34 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Buff Tip YBOD 34 Norfolk Heritage Fleet Trust
Bulrush M Hughes 9 19ft Reedling Keel Boat Class
Bungle D. Elliott 75 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Butterfly PRG Hornor and TMT Power 15 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Caballero S Gould 29 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Caballero S Gould 158 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Cabbage White R Sealy 57 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Camberwell Beauty Mr and Mrs MRQ Luckhurst 46 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Cardinal Fang David Bondi 6829 International Star Class
Catch Me Mr & Mrs H Leventon 21 Bittern Owners Association
Cavender R Slatter 32 Norfolk Punts
Celandine David Radley 27 Waveney One-Design Class
Cervinia B Carter 11 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Chalkhill Blue Mrs E Goodyear 96 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Charlie Brown S Thwaites Y163 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Charlotte P Bolton 21 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Chequered Skipper Mrs A Tusting 64 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Cherokee Mr J Parker Y 12 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Chiffchaff Mr M & Mrs R Davies, Mr P Hardiman 73 Broads One-Design Club
Cho Cho San N Wordingham 145 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Chuph R.Gorbold & G.Alden 17 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Cinnabar J Chettleburgh 80 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Cinnamon Twist Mr R and Dr A Brightwell 138 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Clearwing R Self 14 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Clever Dick Richard Sullivan 810 National Squib Class
Clifden Blue Mr and Mrs A Morse 50 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Clouded Yellow N and C Gill 41 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Cobweb Dr J Mitchell Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Cockatrice K Saunders 3 19ft Reedling Keel Boat Class
Cockle C.W.Jeckells & I Tims 11 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Columbine Chris Ricketson 28 Waveney One-Design Class
Comet R Whitefoot 102 Norfolk Punts
Comma B Pritchard 49 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Condor S Ford 73 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Contest Mr G Pinder & Ms A Blezard Y 6 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Coot Lost in fire 2020 16 Broads One-Design Club
Coot R P Johnson & Mrs W Bush 54 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Copper Captain C Richardson 26 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Cormorant S.Girling, T Edmunds and B Sawyer 88 Norfolk Punts
Cormorant Mr D Jobson & Mrs E Prangley 64 Broads One-Design Club
Coronet Mrs M Sparrow 106 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Corydon Mr and Mrs J Gill 11 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Cowslip Liz and Geoff Phillips T 3 Thurne Restricted Cruiser Class
Crazy Diamond David Leech 791 National Squib Class
Creeping Jenny Trevor & Jake Balls 15 Waveney One-Design Class
Croc Chris and Jill Jordan 855 National Squib Class
Crystal C Bunn Y115 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Cuckoo J Sallis 91 Norfolk Punts
Cuckoo Pint Chris & Ollie Wells, Roger Asher 17 Waveney One-Design Class
Cupido Mrs K Mason 86 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Curlew Mr R Russell 4 Broads One-Design Club
Curlew I Sharp 43 Norfolk Punts
Cutty Sark Mr. & Mrs. M, Jones 33 Bittern Owners Association
Cygnet Mr S. Jones 82 Broads One-Design Club
Cygnet K.A. Truman-Grieve 69 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Dabchick J.Reid 41 Bittern Owners Association
Dabchick Sir T.Colman K.G. 6 Broads One-Design Club
Dabchick J Richards 80 Norfolk Punts
Damselfly D Mortlock 4 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Damselfly A Tooke Y161 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Dark Crimson AWM Smith and SAN Smith 76 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Dark Green Mr and Mrs M Jones 85 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Daughter of Phaedra J Hale 3 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Dawdler T. Haycock 67 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Dayspring J. Bush 1502 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
De Ja Vu J and M Harteveldt 28 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Decoy R and S Clayton 40 Norfolk Punts
Dickie T.Clarke 48 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Didler J Thwaites 41 Norfolk Punts
Dingbat R. Lewis 5 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Dingy Skipper M Thompson 6 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Dipper R Parker and R Snelling 72 Norfolk Punts
Dipper Mr H Bird, Mr M Chandler and Mr N Heath 35 Broads One-Design Club
Dipper Neil Hopkinson T 5 Thurne Restricted Cruiser Class
Disgrace Ed Rudd 6957 International Star Class
Dodman D.S.Yapp 50 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Dodman C Balls 30 Norfolk Punts
Do-Do C Webster 39 Bittern Owners Association
Dolphin C.Elphick 16 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Donald Duck H.Darlington 44 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Dopsie Presented by Rosy and Malcolm Brown Venture Waveney Sailability Ltd
Dotterel Lost in West Indies 8 Broads One-Design Club
Double Dart ID Grieve 77 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Dove H.S.C. Training Centre Y166 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Dragonfly R.Campling 56 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Dragonfly Richard Stephenson 104 Norfolk Punts
Dreamtime III presented by David Riddle 14 Access 303 2881 Waveney Sailability Ltd
Dreneck Mr G.Trevisan (Italy) 42 Broads One-Design Club
Drinker Mr and Mrs P Skippings 122 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Drips Rob Catchpole 18 National Squib Class
Dryad Stef Oosthuysen 479 National Squib Class
Dryad P and J Edwards 112 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Duke of Burgundy Mrs G Percival Holmes and M Thwaites 63 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Dumpling P. & Miss E.Carrington 9 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Dunlin T & N. Newman 9 Bittern Owners Association
Dunlin Mr J.Lester 1 Broads One-Design Club
East Point presented by East Point Rotary Club 18 Access 303 2976 Waveney Sailability Ltd
Echo Mrs P Woodcock 61 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Eclipse N Sutherland 183 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Edward Hood presented by the Hood family 17 Access 303 2969 Waveney Sailability Ltd
Egret Mr I. & Mrs E. Young 84 Broads One-Design Club
Elisa Nancy Oldfield Trust Y206 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Ellis II J. D. Monteith 81 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Elver R.A.Johnson 10 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Emma J.Seeley 84 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Emperor Mr W. & Mrs L. Bentall 70 Broads One-Design Club
Emperor Goose D Long 101 Norfolk Punts
Empress Norfolk Broads Star Fleet 6836 International Star Class
Essex Emerald R Swann 144 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Essex Skipper CRW Fleet 35 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Evolution J and K Rawlinson Y301 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Ex-Flame Gilly Foulds 97 National Squib Class
Falcon Mr C.Dicker 66 Broads One-Design Club
Fanatic Mr I. Malton Y165 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Faun B Knights and Miss H Bliss 72 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Felspar A Sant, C Lambert and B Adams Y146 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Fen Orchid Presented by Mrs Barbara Strowger W32 Waveney Sailability Ltd
Fen Orchid Waveney Sailability 32 Waveney One-Design Class
Finney Harrod presented by Karpet Kingdom 7 Access 303 1331 Waveney Sailability Ltd
Fire Opal Mr G & Mrs I Whitefoot Y 67 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Firebird Stef Oosthuysen 50 National Squib Class
Firefly Mr. R. Hannant Y 93 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Firefly R Stephenson 59 Norfolk Punts
Firefly J Wooster 41 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Flame Richard Smith and Andrea Prime 802 National Squib Class
Flame Mr and Mrs R Jakob 123 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Flamingo Mr K. & Mrs L. Clabburn 87 Broads One-Design Club
Flamingo C & O Murray 92 Norfolk Punts
Flight P Brown 21 Norfolk Punts
Flittermouse Mr & Mrs K.Clabburn / Mr A.Clabburn 3 Broads One-Design Club
Flossie Presented by Stuart Catchpole 10 - 303 Sport Waveney Sailability Ltd
Flying Fuller presented by the Fuller Foundation 15 Access 303 2884 Waveney Sailability Ltd
Folly R Lambourn Y162 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Forget-Me-Not David Thurgar, Ande Abbott 33 Waveney One-Design Class
Fox Miss N Tansley and C Bunn 142 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Foxglove David & Suzanne Yapp 25 Waveney One-Design Class
Freedom presented by Barclays & Radio Broadland 8 Access 303 1401 Waveney Sailability Ltd
Friendship M Flatman 40 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Fritha M Barry 14 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Fritillary Mrs HR Pank 107 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
From Here Zoe Eastwood 7754 International Star Class
Frosted Orange Ms A Girling and Ms A Friend 104 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Fulmar Mr A and Mrs S Beale 46 Broads One-Design Club
Galathea Mr and Mrs R Wilson 31 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Galium Hawk R Dugdale and RG Whitefoot 119 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Gallinule Mr & Mrs M Scales 81 Broads One-Design Club
Gamecock Rev & Mrs N Khambatta & J & R Owen 37 Norfolk Punts
Gannet Mr J. & Mrs J Buischenk 28 Broads One-Design Club
Garganey Mr P Jewby 24 Broads One-Design Club
Garganey J Pallister 64 Norfolk Punts
Gate Keeper J Parker 111 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Gem T.Atkins 66 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Gemima D Cole G33 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Gentilly Ted and Sharon Coates T11 Thurne Restricted Cruiser Class
Gentle Breeze Lambert family T 2 Thurne Restricted Cruiser Class
Ghost Mrs MY Howes and J Dugdale 118 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Giselle K Turner 187 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Gloria K Stringer 12 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Golden Copper N Gardner and P Dennis 61 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Golden Jubilee RF and IW Richardson 67 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Golden Oldie K Green 32 Bittern Owners Association
Goldeneye K Dulieu 25 Norfolk Punts
Goldeneye Mr A.Cator 17 Broads One-Design Club
Goldfinch D Taitt Y 43 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Goldfinch C. Brown 85 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Good as Gold M and P Bashford 26 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Goosander J Deveson 89 Norfolk Punts
Goosander Mr B Davis 53 Broads One-Design Club
Goshawk Mr C. & Mrs L. Dowsett 25 Broads One-Design Club
Grace Mr A Fletton K35 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Grayling A & C Drew 81 Norfolk Punts
Grayling EJ Lewis 19 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Great White J Parker 97 Norfolk Punts
Grebe M & J Morcher Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Grebe Mr G Zanoletti (Italy) 19 Broads One-Design Club
Grebe C Haslam 66 Norfolk Punts
Grebe S.Goodson 51 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Green Forester Tyna and Mike Markey T 4 Thurne Restricted Cruiser Class
Greenshank Mr B Blower 47 Broads One-Design Club
Gremlin II C Smith Y135 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Gremlin III Mr. I & Mr. M. Ringwood Y302 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Greylag Mrs J Butters 31 Broads One-Design Club
Greylag T Tracey 50 Norfolk Punts
Grizzled Skipper S Driver and Ms R Gardiner 56 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Guillemot Mr S.Rix 49 Broads One-Design Club
Gymnopedies P Roberts 15 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Hairstreak C Gardner 102 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Harlequin Mr N.Chadd / Mr R.Chadd 21 Broads One-Design Club
Harmony G Wilson 9 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Harnser Mr D Tyrrell 61 Broads One-Design Club
Harnser M M Sisley 37 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Harnser J.Jarvey 51 Norfolk Punts
Harrier Mr M S Oakes/Mrs V Oakes 71 Broads One-Design Club
Hawk Mrs P Ferrier 84 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Henrietta J.Seeley 19 Bittern Owners Association
Herald Moth Mr and Mrs P Roberts 97 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Herewego R. Baylis 14 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Heron N.Hancox 82 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Heron Mr A & Mrs G Hilton 13 Broads One-Design Club
Hicky I Sharp 11 Norfolk Punts
Hobbit P. Carrington 36 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Hobby P Jenkins 62 Norfolk Punts
Holly Blue Mr and Mrs R Jackson 23 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Honey Buzzard S Johnson 83 Norfolk Punts
Honey Lam Nick Eastwood 3595 International Star Class
Honeycomb Mr and Mrs P Watson 135 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Hooligan Ande Hallihan 7523 International Star Class
Hornet C Dunster 133 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Hummimg Bird Mr and Mrs J Clabburn 130 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Hummingbird D Pike 93 Norfolk Punts
Hushwing R Roe 79 Norfolk Punts
Hustler I 2-berth Norfolk Heritage Fleet Trust
Hustler II 2-berth Norfolk Heritage Fleet Trust
Hustler III 2-berth Norfolk Heritage Fleet Trust
Hustler IV 2-berth Norfolk Heritage Fleet Trust
Hustler V 2-berth Norfolk Heritage Fleet Trust
Ibris Mr P. & Mrs J. Tallowin/Mr M. Thwaites 68 Broads One-Design Club
Iddly Diddly K Weston 23 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Imp P Armitage 27 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Iolair I Cable 148 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Iolanthe Aylott family T 6 Thurne Restricted Cruiser Class
Iris Philip Large & Simon Marfleet 10 Waveney One-Design Class
Iris Mr and Mrs M Kemp 124 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Isca I Bucknell 122 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Ivy Rose Hood presented by the Hood family 16 Access 303 2970 Waveney Sailability Ltd
Jackdaw Max & Felix Dixey 100 Norfolk Punts
Jade Mr & Mrs L Clark Y168 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Jane P Armitage 60 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Jaws S Bailey 4 19ft Reedling Keel Boat Class
Jemima R Webb 136 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Jenny C Evans 2478 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Jerry Pip J.Smith 39 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Jezebel Mr D M Hannant Y204 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Jimba Ms. S. Hagger 24 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Joanna Futter family TC5 Thurne Restricted Cruiser Class
Jolly Good Nick Eastwood 8194 International Star Class
Joy P and D Grant 12 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Jubilee R.K.Romer-Lee 35 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Kallima P Hawes 28 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Kallista Mr RJ Hancock Y126 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Karen B Nancy Oldfield Trust Y 76 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Katherine Rose R Shaw 10 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Kedgy Gal B Thompson 25 Bittern Owners Association
Kelpie S.Woodcock 20 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Kestrel Mr R Brighton, Mrs J Frary & Mr M Frary 63 Broads One-Design Club
Kingcup Neil & Dee Bowles 16 Waveney One-Design Class
Kingfisher D.Baulcombe 55 Norfolk Punts
Kingfisher Mrs J.Fillery 7 Broads One-Design Club
Kingfisher Mr G Corbett and Mr D Greenacre Y143 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Kipper A Hughes 44 Norfolk Punts
Kis Lilik H Buckingham 45 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Kite Mr T. & Mrs H. Barrett 83 Broads One-Design Club
Kittiwake Mr J. & Mrs B. Campbell 51 Broads One-Design Club
Kittiwake I Hanson Y103 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Kookaburra C Hare-Winton & D Lennard Jones 76 Norfolk Punts
Lady Mayhew R.Wisby 12 Bittern Owners Association
Lady Silvia R Parker and R Snelling 60 Norfolk Punts
Lapwing Mr H. Bird 22 Broads One-Design Club
Lara Mr & Mrs J Rawlinson Y 21 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Laveroc (John Hind and Gina Alpe) T 9 Thurne Restricted Cruiser Class
Lavinia Mr & Mrs C Dugdale Y 32 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Leopard Mr D Bye and Mrs R Rix 131 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Lilac Beauty Mr and Mrs J Seely 139 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Lime Hawk JL Gunn 89 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Limelight G Tibbenham 45 Norfolk Punts
Little Auk Mr R Swan 62 Broads One-Design Club
Little Blue M Easton and C Bellamy 95 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Little Gem C Burrow 42 Bittern Owners Association
Long Tailed Blue NH Whitton 65 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Loon Mr A. Stevens 86 Broads One-Design Club
Lost Twist Mrs J Cator 127 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Lucent 4-berth Norfolk Heritage Fleet Trust
Lucifer D.E.Mackley & Mrs K George 6 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Lucilla presented by Sally and Spencer Green Squib Waveney Sailability Ltd
Lucky Rebel A Humphris, A and J Hammond 13 Rebel One-Design Class
Lucy S. Williams 163 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Lullaby 4-berth Norfolk Heritage Fleet Trust
Lulworth Skipper Ms H Llewelyn-Davies 69 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Luna 4-berth Norfolk Heritage Fleet Trust
Lunar T Frary 141 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Lustre 4-berth Norfolk Heritage Fleet Trust
Lyceana Dr T Moore 5 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Lyons Pride 2 Nancy Oldfield Trust Y201 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Lysandra J lovett 59 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Mad Summer T Newman Y 87 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Magpie Mr D Hickman Y 80 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Maid in Wroxham K and A Waters Y158 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Mallard Mr S Woodcock 14 Broads One-Design Club
Mandarin lost off Lowestoft 2008 34 Broads One-Design Club
Marbled White Mr and Mrs GP Evans 92 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Mardler T.Power 63 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Marmoress A Wood and S Funnell 25 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Marsh Dagger Mr and Mrs A Cook 103 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Marsh Harrier S Phillips 69 Norfolk Punts
Marsh Harrier Mr J. & Mrs J. Tubby 85 Broads One-Design Club
Marsh Marigold Tony Calver & Chantalle Calver 13 Waveney One-Design Class
Marsh Ringlet D Adler 126 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Marsh Thistle Ian Pickering 30 Waveney One-Design Class
Martin M Hardy 46 Norfolk Punts
Mary Jane Dr. & Mrs J.S.Fowler 65 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Maybe Two Mr T Risebrow Y210 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Mayfly J.H.Atkinson 28 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Mazarine Blue Mr and Mrs RH Graveling 91 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Meadow Brown D Prichard 22 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Meadowsweet Unknown 2 Waveney One-Design Class
Melanitta S Johnson 48 Norfolk Punts
Merganser Mr M. Wells 32 Broads One-Design Club
Merlin A Wilton 82 Norfolk Punts
Merlin D and M Jones 5 19ft Reedling Keel Boat Class
Merlin Mr D.Bryant 45 Broads One-Design Club
Merry Fiddler K and G Beavan Y140 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Milady R Segon 151 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Mill Chic CHSC syndicate Y 72 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Minnie K.M. & J.M. Edwards 19 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Mistral H.S.C. Training Centre Y160 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Misty Morning Mr B W Westgate Y104 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Misty Pearl A Coday 1 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Monarch P Matthews 117 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Moon Moth A Jeckells and Mrs L Street 81 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Moonraker Nick and Lesley Hawkes 766 National Squib Class
Moonstone NBYC Training Y133 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Mosquito I Forster 5 Bittern Owners Association
Mottled Willow Nancy Oldfield Trust 113 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Mr T presented by various Local Rotary Clubs 19 Access 303 2978 Waveney Sailability Ltd
Mudlark Mrs M.J.Deveson 80 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
My Lady Vince Meadows 876 National Squib Class
My Weigh J Redding 12 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Myrica Phil Cooper 22 Waveney One-Design Class
Naiad Geoff Little 24 Waveney One-Design Class
Naiad R Holmes Y 31 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Nemesis T Parkinson 163 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Nemesis T Parkinson 27 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Nennen S Burrows 52 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Nevada Blue A Bourke 100 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Nimrod W and D Webber Y164 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
No 10 C Abell / S Taylor / T Taylor 10 Bittern Owners Association
Nomad Mr E Diffey Y153 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Non Conformist Mr and Mrs E Hutchinson 140 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Oak Beauty A Standley and T Clifford 108 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Oleander HG Haley 83 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Once R Roe 43 Bittern Owners Association
Onyx M Howes 10 19ft Reedling Keel Boat Class
Orange Tip J Johnson 20 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Orchis Believed to have been broken up 6 Waveney One-Design Class
Osiris R and A Pettit 6 19ft Reedling Keel Boat Class
Osprey Mr B.Kendle 55 Broads One-Design Club
Otter R.Kinder 43 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Out of the Blue Cliff Webb and Steve Hall 560 National Squib Class
Oystercatcher Mrs M Pratt 54 Broads One-Design Club
Painted Jezebel Mr and Mrs J Smith Means 116 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Painted Lady J Balding 62 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Pamphila D Saunders 47 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Pania W Penny Y 62 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Paramour David Gentry 90 National Squib Class
Patria of Waipu R.G.Tillett (Replica built in New Zealand) KZ7 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Peacock L Betts 24 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Peewit Messrs G & G Foulger 5 Broads One-Design Club
Peggy Brett 147 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Pegotty J Thompson 154 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Penelope Jane G.Curtis 64 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Penguin Mr L and Mrs H Funnell 57 Broads One-Design Club
Penny B Gilly Foulds 54 National Squib Class
Penny Black B Levy Y181 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Penny Royal Tony Parsons 12 Waveney One-Design Class
Peregrin II R Moore K25 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Peregrine Mr J and Mrs K Aitken and Mr C Aitken 80 Broads One-Design Club
Peregrine N Bradshaw and G Herrmann 86 Norfolk Punts
Peridot Ms. S. Winterton-Knight Y 86 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Periwinkle S.Rome Stott & M.Collins 52 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Phalarope Dr D.Henderson 40 Broads One-Design Club
Phoenix Dr and Mrs P Barker 125 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Pine Beauty J Sennitt 78 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Pintail Mrs J and Mr W Knight 29 Broads One-Design Club
Pipit M.Griffin 58 Norfolk Punts
Pippit Mr S. Cole 56 Broads One-Design Club
Pixie Mrs S. Priest 49 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Pochard Mrs. A Bevan 30 Broads One-Design Club
Pootle T Harris 36 Bittern Owners Association
Popular Admiral Miss CA Delf 99 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Pot Black Marc Moncrieff 147 National Squib Class
Prawn W & A Glover 19 Norfolk Punts
Puff D Burdett 51 Bittern Owners Association
Puffin Dr P. & Mrs B. Harston 48 Broads One-Design Club
Purple Cloud ML Lamb and Mrs JI Krafft 53 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Purple Emperor P Howes 3 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Quackers Tim Betts and Jsmes Ross 615 National Squib Class
Quartet P Coleman/M Lomax 161 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Queen of Spain B Mackintosh 68 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Quick Silver Keith Dunham TC2 Thurne Restricted Cruiser Class
Quintet Mr G A Barnard Y 45 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Ragged Robin Andy Hamilton - Eastwood Whelpton 5 Waveney One-Design Class
Ragtrade R Carpenter 2146 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Rainbow D Gentry and J Soards 70 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Rainbow Trout T Vincent 75 Norfolk Punts
Raine Storm M Harden 20 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Razorbill Mr J Warnes 36 Broads One-Design Club
Razorbill R Parker and R Snelling 73 Norfolk Punts
Razzle Dazzle NBYC Training Y120 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Rebel A syndicate 1 Rebel One-Design Class
Rebel Breeze Mrs H Page 6 Rebel One-Design Class
Rebel Chieftain Dr P and Mrs A Coles 11 Rebel One-Design Class
Rebel H Mr and Mrs CG Facey 14 Rebel One-Design Class
Rebel Jade K and J Davies 5 Rebel One-Design Class
Rebel Lion P Hallatt 7 Rebel One-Design Class
Rebel Maid K and J Edwards 4 Rebel One-Design Class
Rebel Queen K West 12 Rebel One-Design Class
Rebel Rascal R Storey P Storey and A Storey 15 Rebel One-Design Class
Rebel Reveller Hunters Heritage Fleet 9 Rebel One-Design Class
Rebel Reveller Rebel OD 9 Norfolk Heritage Fleet Trust
Rebel Rothay P Brown and Mrs S Noble 3 Rebel One-Design Class
Rebel Sailer G Hermer 8 Rebel One-Design Class
Rebellious Lady JS and & RS Means 2 Rebel One-Design Class
Red Admiral Mr and Mrs D W Talbot 55 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Red Kite Mr A. & Mrs T. Shingler 79 Broads One-Design Club
Red Rattle Gerald Larkin 11 Waveney One-Design Class
Redshank Mr J.Rudd 23 Broads One-Design Club
Redwing R Redington 98 Norfolk Punts
Reed Bunting J Jarvey 65 Norfolk Punts
Reed Drifter Linda Aspland T 8 Thurne Restricted Cruiser Class
Reedling HA Hancock 1 19ft Reedling Keel Boat Class
Revolution Mr & Mrs A. Musgrave Y300 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Rhode Island Red O Murray 77 Norfolk Punts
Ringed Plover Mr K Halifax 52 Broads One-Design Club
Ringlet N Williams 45 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Roaring Silence D and J Hammond 19 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Rosy Wave Mr A and Dr K Fields 120 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Rosybill P Wardale Bale 36 Norfolk Punts
Rum Punch C.Wilde 22 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Rum'un Mrs.J.Edwards 58 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Rush G Barker 48 Bittern Owners Association
Rushlight Mrs.C.Dixey 27 Norfolk Punts
Saker M & T Virden 90 Norfolk Punts
Samphire Duncan Simmonds 9 Waveney One-Design Class
Samui M Edwards 120 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Sanderling Mrs J.Butters / Mr R.Knights 44 Broads One-Design Club
Sandpiper Mr S McIntyre 18 Broads One-Design Club
Sandpiper A J Taunton 38 Norfolk Punts
Sapphire T Quayle Y 40 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Sarah-Elizabeth L Truman and K Ryan 83 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Sardine R Crisp 33 Norfolk Punts
Scarce Copper Trustees of Birch and Jada 30 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Scarlet Admiral I Tims 2 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Scarlet Tiger P Elliott 73 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Scoot Dr & Mrs J S L Fowler 85 Norfolk Punts
Scorpio B Wright Y 65 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Scotch Argus AJ Macdonald 37 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Scoter Dr J S L Fowler 47 Norfolk Punts
Scram Mr. M. Payne 2 Bittern Owners Association
Secret Waters Jason Thomas 240 National Squib Class
Segui la Stella Brigit and Ian Farrant 7419 International Star Class
Selene Mr and Mrs J Owen 75 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Seraphim Mr and Mrs J Yeldham-Smith 94 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Shadowfax Roth 51 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Shag J Gill 87 Norfolk Punts
Shanderlee J.Blankley 76 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Shearwater Mr A.Truman & Mrs M. Truman 26 Broads One-Design Club
Shibboleth Mr. D F Woolston Y180 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Shoveller Mr I Masters 37 Broads One-Design Club
Shoveller B Wilkins 61 Norfolk Punts
Shrimp National Maritime Museum, Greenwich 1 Norfolk Punts
Shuck C Balls 28 Norfolk Punts
Shy A Trimmer 2 Bittern Owners Association
Shy Limbs Mrs.R.Weserman 50 Bittern Owners Association
Silver Beck Mrs Johnson TC4 Thurne Restricted Cruiser Class
Silver Blue Mr & Mrs S Daniels 54 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Silver Cloud K Saunders 74 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Silver Fox Jimmy Tubby 830 National Squib Class
Silver Skipper CW Jeckells and CJ Gibbs 70 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Silver Sprite Stephen Bradford TC6 Thurne Restricted Cruiser Class
Silver Swift John Goodacre TC3 Thurne Restricted Cruiser Class
Silver Washed Dr D Broadway 7 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Simba Nancy Oldfield Trust Y172 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Siskin R and H Hancock 2 19ft Reedling Keel Boat Class
Sleipner K Dennis 145 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Slinky Kerr and Denise Sinclair 58 National Squib Class
Small White P Robbins 115 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Smew Mr L.Clabburn / Miss N.Clabburn 60 Broads One-Design Club
Snakeshead Andy Hamilton - Eastwood Whelpton 3 Waveney One-Design Class
Snark M Elson 49 Norfolk Punts
Snipe Mr N Mockridge & Mrs R Clayton 10 Broads One-Design Club
Snoopy Norwich Frostbite Sailing Club 78 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Snow Goose NBYC Training Y 48 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Snow Goose J. Pye and J Parker 96 Norfolk Punts
Snowgoose Mrs. C.Cavell Y 2 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Snowgoose Mr T. Cave 33 Broads One-Design Club
Solan Mr R. & Mrs L. Dell 72 Broads One-Design Club
Solitaire H.S.C. Training Centre Y 38 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Soloto Norfolk Broads Star Fleet 6290 International Star Class
Sonia AJE Landamore 4 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Sora Mr I.Jackson / Mr C.Burdett 67 Broads One-Design Club
Sorrel Paul & Karen Armitage 26 Waveney One-Design Class
Sparkle J Walker 16 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Speckled Wood M Tims 66 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Speedwell Mr. D. Nunns & Mr. D. Warner Y117 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Speedwell Graham Reeve & Alan Cone 20 Waveney One-Design Class
Spirit of Denise II presented by Marine Safety Ltd 5 Access 303 1681 Waveney Sailability Ltd
Spoonbill Mr P Carrington 20 Broads One-Design Club
Spotlight W J Cowell 26 Norfolk Punts
Sprig D Ashton 13 Bittern Owners Association
Spring Maid Chris and Sue Williams 857 National Squib Class
Squibbo Ian Keely 16 National Squib Class
Squirrel J.Brown 34 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
St Helen J. Blackburne 514 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Stannicle S F Read 29 Norfolk Punts
Starlight Mike Hart 3394 International Star Class
State of the Harte Robert Mann and Fergal O'Driscoll 744 National Squib Class
Stickleback A G Thaine 17 Norfolk Punts
Storm Petrel Mr T. & Mrs A. Mobbs 74 Broads One-Design Club
Strega P. Altarelli 119 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Summer Wind Michael Sparrow 178 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Sunbeam S and S Phillips Y100 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Sundew Hunter Fleet, Ludham 18 Waveney One-Design Class
Sundew Waveney OD 18 Norfolk Heritage Fleet Trust
Supertoy Mark Duffield 768 National Squib Class
Surf Scoter Mr P Yallop 38 Broads One-Design Club
Susan M.Turner 62 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Swallow Mr & Mrs B Martin Y 92 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Swallow G Williams 8 19ft Reedling Keel Boat Class
Swallow Mr & Mrs S Batson 69 Broads One-Design Club
Swallow II W & E Daniels 35 Norfolk Punts
Swallowtail M Watson 16 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Swallowtail J Parker 67 Norfolk Punts
Swan Mr & Mrs N Hovey /Prof A Boardman 59 Broads One-Design Club
Swedish Blue Ante Razmilovic 8443 International Star Class
Swift D Kemble-Taylor 195 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Swift Mr & Mrs W K Webber Y155 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Swift Mr D. & Mrs W. Lewis 58 Broads One-Design Club
Swift A Friend 84 Norfolk Punts
Syrinx S Reddington 8 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Talisker I Barnett 132 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Tallulah B Gray 156 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Tankard R.Kelsey 21 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Tanner B.Woodcroft 79 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Tanskey Mr T Fields Y 9 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Tansy Sadly beyond repair and broken up 1 Waveney One-Design Class
Tara Mr. & Mrs. G. Stubbs and Mr. & Mrs. M Wood Y171 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Teal A. & M.Mackintosh 2 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Teal J Reid 34 Bittern Owners Association
Teal Mr G. Mills 2 Broads One-Design Club
Teal S Martin Y187 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Teasel Scott Thomas 29 Waveney One-Design Class
Teneo A McDermid 25 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Tern H Marston 54 Norfolk Punts
Tern broken up 2003 9 Broads One-Design Club
Thalia Pete Matthews 8 Waveney One-Design Class
The Golden Y G Waring 87 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
The Old Lady R Platt 79 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
The Swedish Job Norfolk Broads Star Fleet 6003 International Star Class
The Vestal M Scott 110 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Thecla J Clabburn 39 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Thistle Doo Mr & Mrs P Everitt Y 66 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Thyra Paul Timewell T 1 Thurne Restricted Cruiser Class
Tickety Boo C Johns Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Tickety Boo P and C Johns 30 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Ti'dapa R & M Clayton 13 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Tideway C, S and O Hovey. 59 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Tiger Moth B Baker and G Crook Y 14 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Timeless Dalby 21 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Titania JE Moore 98 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Titmouse D.Wilkin 74 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Tomcat Fergal O'Driscoll and Robert Mann 672 National Squib Class
Topaz G Ross Y 4 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Tortoiseshell Mr and Mrs P Ollier 21 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Tranquility A McTaggart 726 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Tranquility A McTaggart 13 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Trio B Adams Y174 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Trouncer J Patience Y 78 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Trout S Bracey 8 Norfolk Punts
Trumpeter G Parsley 5 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Turnstone Broken up in 1945 15 Broads One-Design Club
Twinkle J.Tyrell 53 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Two C'Sons Mr. P Clarke Y 70 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
un-named C Pemberton 51 Bittern Owners Association
Valerian Ben & Veronica Falat, Pete Matthews 31 Waveney One-Design Class
Valiant Rebel Rebel OD 10 Norfolk Heritage Fleet Trust
Valiant Rebel Hunters Heritage Fleet 10 Rebel One-Design Class
Vanessa P and J Richardson 27 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Vera 100 Presented by Chris Addison 11 - 303 Sport Waveney Sailability Ltd
Vole RJ Hancock 11 19ft Reedling Keel Boat Class
Voyager M Dunham Y130 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Wagtail R and J Jarvey 31 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Wagtail Mr P. & Mrs P. Jenkins 65 Broads One-Design Club
Wagtail R & J Jarvey Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Wanderer J Beckett 121 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Warbler Mrs A.Catchpole 41 Broads One-Design Club
Water Rail Mrs M.Johnson / Mr R.Johnson 39 Broads One-Design Club
Water Soldier Harry May 7 Waveney One-Design Class
Watermint Colin and Helen Fuller 34 Waveney One-Design Class
Waterwitch P.Armitage 72 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Wee Simby P and D Black 15 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Whereabout P. Woodcock 77 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Whimbrel Mr P. & Mrs J. Sabberton 43 Broads One-Design Club
Whirlygig presented by Broads Authority 6 Access 303 1679 Waveney Sailability Ltd
White Admiral WS Whipp and EC Whipp 9 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
White Eagle D Adler 95 Norfolk Punts
White Ermine P Carrington 82 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
White Gold Rev A Parsons Y 55 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
White Plume R Hattersley 134 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
White Satin PC Brewster 109 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
White Spirit Mr & Mrs M Holmes Y303 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
White Wave Mr and Mrs A Davies 40 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
White Wings M.Seymour 32 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Whooper C Murray 94 Norfolk Punts
Why Not D Gooch 68 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Widgeon Mr.C.Brady 27 Broads One-Design Club
Widgeon Museum of the Broads 39 Norfolk Punts
Widgeon N.Cousins 55 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Wild Duck G.P.Evans & G.I.Coulthard 71 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Wild Duck J Clarke 52 Norfolk Punts
Wild Goose J Pye 53 Norfolk Punts
Wild Goose II John Parker 103 Norfolk Punts
Willa S Ellingham 30 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Willow Beauty Miss S Jennings 60 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Willow Herb Mr and Mrs M Cowley 114 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Wimbrel J.Flatman 33 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Windrush M and K Ashby 24 Leisure Owners Association (Broads Group)
Windy Mrs K. Percival-Cooke 1 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Wings P Boswell 4 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Wood Anemone 3-berth Norfolk Heritage Fleet Trust
Wood Argus Rev NH Khambatta and RB Long 43 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Wood Avens 3-berth Norfolk Heritage Fleet Trust
Wood Leopard AB Roberts 51 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Wood Rose 3-berth Norfolk Heritage Fleet Trust
Wood Sorrel 3-berth Norfolk Heritage Fleet Trust
Wood Violet 3-berth Norfolk Heritage Fleet Trust
Woodcock Mr N Faulkner 75 Broads One-Design Club
Woodcut I Norfolk Heritage Fleet Trust
Woodcut II Norfolk Heritage Fleet Trust
Woodlark C Wood 105 Norfolk Punts
Woodpecker S Evans 8 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class
Woodpecker M Scott 99 Norfolk Punts
Wren M.Bolderston 29 Bittern Owners Association
Yorkshire Skipper K Thompson and R Holmes 88 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Zebedee P. Svensson Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Zephyrus Mr and Mrs C Chettleburgh 44 Yare and Bure One-Design Class
Zig Zag M. Collins 186 Northern Rivers Sailing Club
Ziggy J Clabburn and K Youngman Y176 Yeoman and Kinsman Classes
Norfolk and Suffolk Fleet
Zin-Zin A Mackney 18 Norfolk 14ft. One-Design Dinghy Class